• Russian
  • English

Authorization






Lost Password?
No account yet? Register

Statistics

Leagues 24
Tournaments 442
Teams 2105
Players 1851
Экстремальный портал VVV.RU

Capitals Cup

Capitals Cup

2008

Riga


About Tournament | Fields | Teams | Results | Schedules | List Of Players

26.04.2008  •  27.04.2008

Field 1

Schedule On 26.04.2008  •  Field 1

# TimeRound Team 1Division Team 2DivisionPoints 1Points 2Games
1Finished10.00PreliminaryLithuaniaAngels2 Division (Am)EstoniaCascade2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
2Finished10.12PreliminaryLatviaInfinity2 Division (Am)EstoniaNosebleed2 Division (Am)1/10/-1
3Finished10.36PreliminaryLithuaniaAngels2 Division (Am)EstoniaNosebleed2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
4Finished11.00PreliminaryEstoniaCascade2 Division (Am)EstoniaNosebleed2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
5Finished11.12PreliminaryLithuaniaAngels2 Division (Am)LatviaInfinity2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
6Finished11.36PreliminaryEstoniaCascade2 Division (Am)LatviaInfinity2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
7Finished12.00PreliminaryLatviaChilli Junior1 Division (Pro)EstoniaSteel Nerve Tallinn1 Division (Pro)1/20/-2
8Finished12.25PreliminaryLithuaniaDiaspora1 Division (Pro)FinlandUrho1 Division (Pro)1/30/-3
9Finished12.50PreliminaryLatviaInstinct Gemoss1 Division (Pro)EstoniaSteel Nerve Tallinn1 Division (Pro)0/-11/1
10Finished13.22PreliminaryBelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)LithuaniaAngels2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
11Finished13.34PreliminaryEstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)LatviaInfinity2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
12Finished13.46PreliminaryLithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)EstoniaCascade2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
13Finished13.58PreliminaryBelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)EstoniaNosebleed2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
14Finished14.10PreliminaryLithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)EstoniaKiborgi3 Division (Nov)0/-21/2
15Finished14.22PreliminaryLithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)EstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)0/-21/2
16Finished14.34PreliminaryBelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)EstoniaKiborgi3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
17Finished14.45PreliminaryLithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)EstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)0/-21/2
18Finished14.56PreliminaryLithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)BelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
19Finished15.10PreliminaryLatviaChilli Junior1 Division (Pro)LatviaInstinct Gemoss1 Division (Pro)1/10/-1
20Finished15.35PreliminaryLithuaniaDiaspora1 Division (Pro)LatviaSigur Riga1 Division (Pro)0/-11/1
21Finished16.00PreliminaryEstoniaKiborgi3 Division (Nov)EstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
22Finished16.12PreliminaryLithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)LithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
23Finished16.24PreliminaryBelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)EstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
24Finished16.36PreliminaryEstoniaKiborgi3 Division (Nov)LithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
25Finished16.48PreliminaryBelarusZapadny Front3 Division (Nov)LithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)1/20/-2
26Finished16.54PreliminaryEstoniaKiborgi3 Division (Nov)LithuaniaRed-Hot2 Division (Am)1/10/-1
27Finished17.12PreliminaryLithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)EstoniaWar Wolves2 Division (Am)1/10/-1
28Finished17.24PreliminaryEstoniaWirland3 Division (Nov)LatviaShocker2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
29Finished17.36PreliminaryLithuaniaStrike3 Division (Nov)EstoniaBad Boys2 Division (Am)0/-11/1
30Finished17.48PreliminaryLithuaniaBD3 Division (Nov)EstoniaImpuls2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
31Finished18.00PreliminaryLatviaSigur Riga1 Division (Pro)FinlandUrho1 Division (Pro)0/-11/1
32Finished18.24PreliminaryEstoniaBad Boys2 Division (Am)EstoniaImpuls2 Division (Am)0/-11/1
33Finished18.36PreliminaryLithuaniaRed-Hot2 Division (Am)LatviaShocker2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
34Finished18.48PreliminaryEstoniaImpuls2 Division (Am)EstoniaWar Wolves2 Division (Am)1/10/-1
35Finished19.00PreliminaryEstoniaBad Boys2 Division (Am)LatviaShocker2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
36Finished19.12PreliminaryLithuaniaRed-Hot2 Division (Am)EstoniaWar Wolves2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
37Finished19.24PreliminaryEstoniaImpuls2 Division (Am)LatviaShocker2 Division (Am)0/-11/1
38Finished19.36PreliminaryEstoniaBad Boys2 Division (Am)LithuaniaRed-Hot2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
39Finished19.48PreliminaryLatviaShocker2 Division (Am)EstoniaWar Wolves2 Division (Am)1/-10/-1
40Finished20.00PreliminaryEstoniaImpuls2 Division (Am)LithuaniaRed-Hot2 Division (Am)1/20/-2
41Finished20.12PreliminaryEstoniaBad Boys2 Division (Am)EstoniaWar Wolves2 Division (Am)0/-21/2
42Finished20.20PreliminaryLatviaInstinct Gemoss1 Division (Pro)LithuaniaDiaspora1 Division (Pro)1/10/-1
43Finished20.45PreliminaryLatviaChilli Junior1 Division (Pro)FinlandUrho1 Division (Pro)0/-31/3
44Finished21.10PreliminaryLatviaSigur Riga1 Division (Pro)EstoniaSteel Nerve Tallinn1 Division (Pro)1/30/-3

Paintball - Online Score Service © 2021
Uptime Monitoring Рейтинг@Mail.ruЯндекс.Метрика Rambler's Top100